Matcher DA Plan 2 2
Antal: 66
Lö 2017-01-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | P06S | 08:00 | IFK Lidingö P06:5 - FC Järfälla | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
4 | P06S | 08:30 | IFK Lidingö P06:15 - IFK Lidingö P06:16 | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
6 | P06S | 09:00 | FC Järfälla - Sollentuna FK Norrviken | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
8 | P06S | 09:30 | IFK Lidingö P06:15 - IFK Stocksund Future | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
10 | P06LM | 10:00 | IFK Lidingö P06:5 - Reymers P06:2 | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
12 | P06LM | 10:30 | Vasalunds IF Solna - Täby FK P06:5 Svart | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
14 | P06LM | 11:00 | Reymers P06:2 - IFK Stocksund | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
16 | P06LM | 11:30 | Vasalunds IF Solna - Runby IF | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 |
Sö 2017-01-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | P07S | 08:00 | IFK Vaxholm P07-1 - Tullinge TP | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
52 | P07S | 08:30 | Stockholm Södra - Viggbyholm IK FF Lag svart | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
54 | P07S | 09:00 | Tullinge TP - IFK Stocksund P07 Vit | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
56 | P07S | 09:30 | Stockholm Södra - Brommapojkarna 07-8 | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
58 | P07LM | 10:00 | IFK Aspudden Tellus P07 Röd - Viggbyholms IK FF | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
60 | P07LM | 10:30 | AIK P07-blå - Rotebro ISFF | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
62 | P07LM | 11:00 | Viggbyholms IK FF - IFK Stocksund P07 Blå | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
64 | P07LM | 11:30 | AIK P07-blå - Karlbergs BK | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 |
Lö 2017-01-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
122 | F06M | 08:30 | Stureby SK - IFK Stocksund BLÅ | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
124 | F06M | 09:00 | Djurgårdens IF - Sollentuna FK Silverdal | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
126 | F06M | 09:30 | IFK Lidingö 2 - Stureby SK | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
128 | F06M | 10:00 | Åkersberga BK F06 - Djurgårdens IF | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
130 | F06M | 10:30 | Sollentuna FK Silverdal - IFK Stocksund BLÅ | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
132 | F06M | 11:00 | Åkersberga BK F06 - IFK Lidingö 2 | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 |
Lö 2017-01-28
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | P06LM | 08:00 | Runby IF - Täby FK P06:5 Svart | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
20 | P06LM | 08:30 | Vasalunds IF Solna - IFK Stocksund Future | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
22 | P06LM | 09:00 | Runby IF - IFK Stocksund | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
24 | P06LM | 09:30 | IFK Stocksund Future - BP06:05 | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
26 | P06S | 10:00 | IFK Stocksund Future - IFK Lidingö P06:16 | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
28 | P06S | 10:30 | IFK Lidingö P06:15 - Sollentuna FK P06 Helenelund | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
30 | P06S | 11:00 | IFK Stocksund Future - Sollentuna FK Norrviken | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
32 | P06S | 11:30 | Sollentuna FK P06 Helenelund - IFK Stocksund P06 | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 |
Sö 2017-01-29
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | P07LM | 08:00 | Karlbergs BK - Rotebro ISFF | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
68 | P07LM | 08:30 | AIK P07-blå - FCD P07 Vasaboiss | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
70 | P07LM | 09:00 | Karlbergs BK - IFK Stocksund P07 Blå | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
72 | P07LM | 09:30 | FCD P07 Vasaboiss - IFK Vaxholm P07-2 | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
74 | P07S | 10:00 | Brommapojkarna 07-8 - Viggbyholm IK FF Lag svart | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
76 | P07S | 10:30 | Stockholm Södra - DIF P07-1 | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
78 | P07S | 11:00 | Brommapojkarna 07-8 - IFK Stocksund P07 Vit | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
80 | P07S | 11:30 | DIF P07-1 - IFK Lidingö P07:11 Blå | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 |
Lö 2017-02-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
134 | F06M | 08:30 | IFK Lidingö 2 - IFK Stocksund BLÅ | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
136 | F06M | 09:00 | Sollentuna FK Silverdal - Åkersberga BK F06 | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
138 | F06M | 09:30 | Djurgårdens IF - IFK Lidingö 2 | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
140 | F06M | 10:00 | Stureby SK - Sollentuna FK Silverdal | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
142 | F06M | 10:30 | IFK Stocksund BLÅ - Åkersberga BK F06 | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
144 | F06M | 11:00 | Stureby SK - Djurgårdens IF | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 |
Lö 2017-02-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | P06S | 08:00 | IFK Lidingö P06:16 - Sollentuna FK Norrviken | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
36 | P06S | 08:30 | FC Järfälla - Sollentuna FK P06 Helenelund | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
38 | P06S | 09:00 | Sollentuna FK Norrviken - IFK Lidingö P06:15 | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
40 | P06S | 09:30 | Sollentuna FK P06 Helenelund - IFK Lidingö P06:5 | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
42 | P06LM | 10:00 | Täby FK P06:5 Svart - IFK Stocksund | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
44 | P06LM | 10:30 | Reymers P06:2 - IFK Stocksund Future | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
46 | P06LM | 11:00 | IFK Stocksund - Vasalunds IF Solna | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
48 | P06LM | 11:30 | IFK Stocksund Future - IFK Lidingö P06:5 | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 |
Sö 2017-02-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | P07S | 08:00 | Viggbyholm IK FF Lag svart - IFK Stocksund P07 Vit | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
84 | P07S | 08:30 | Tullinge TP - DIF P07-1 | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
86 | P07S | 09:00 | IFK Stocksund P07 Vit - Stockholm Södra | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
88 | P07S | 09:30 | DIF P07-1 - IFK Vaxholm P07-1 | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
90 | P07LM | 10:00 | Rotebro ISFF - IFK Stocksund P07 Blå | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
92 | P07LM | 10:30 | Viggbyholms IK FF - FCD P07 Vasaboiss | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
94 | P07LM | 11:00 | IFK Stocksund P07 Blå - AIK P07-blå | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
96 | P07LM | 11:30 | FCD P07 Vasaboiss - IFK Aspudden Tellus P07 Röd | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 |
Lö 2017-02-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
146 | F06M | 08:30 | Djurgårdens IF - IFK Stocksund BLÅ | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
148 | F06M | 09:00 | Åkersberga BK F06 - Stureby SK | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
150 | F06M | 09:30 | IFK Lidingö 2 - Sollentuna FK Silverdal | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
152 | F06M | 10:00 | IFK Stocksund BLÅ - IFK Vaxholm | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
154 | F06M | 10:30 | Stureby SK - BP F06-3 | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
156 | F06M | 11:00 | IFK Lidingö 2 - IFK Stocksund VIT | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 |